July 31, 2014

All Access Press Club (Subscribers)



Online all-access is free to print subscribers. User name is your account number, 5-digit number before the expiration date on your mailing label (after you drop beginning zeroes). Password is your zip code.





Sports
Haefeli winning ways continue on return to RS
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 11:33 AM | Updated ( Wednesday, July 30, 2014 11:48 AM )
alt



RISING SUN – Hometown favorites always have played a big role in Southeast Indiana Racing Circuit's summer 5K series races.

 Rising Sun's first annual Shiner Dash 5K Run/Walk Saturday -returning to the SIRC-it schedule for the first time since 2011 - witnessed the triumphant return of Ohio County native Laura Schweitzer Haefeli.

Reminiscent of the days when Rising Sun High School's Schweitzer twins dominated area girls distance running, Haefeli won the 3.1-mile women's title in a time of 19:06, finishing in front of her alma mater.

Now 46, married, with children, and a resident of Del Norte, Colorado – in picturesque Rio Grande County in the southwest region of the Centennial State – Haefeli was the USA Track & Field Mountain Runner of the Year in 2004 and 2005.

As a member of the USATF Teva U.S. Mountain Running Team in 2005, she won the bronze medal in the best-ever finish by by an American runner in the World Mountain Running Championships at Wellington, New Zealand.

A former University of Dayton track and field All-American, along with twin sister Ann Schweitzer Sorenson – now of Bozeman, Montana, who finished 20th Saturday (21:36) – Laura also competed in Summer Biathlon.

A non-Olympic sport at present, summer biathlon saw the svelte 5'3”, 106-pound athlete earn seven national championship and a six World Championship team berths. Haefeli was the first American to place in each World Championship she entered.

She was 10th in last July’s Mountain Running National Championship.

Back home in Rising Sun for a summer visit with parents Tom and Carol Schweitzer, the twins probably grinned when Carol cheered “Run like the wind!” once again Saturday.

That homecoming alone made the first Shiner Dash 5K memorable. So did the overall 5K Run win by Lawrenceburg's Justin Noppert in a time of 18:26.

With recent South Dearborn graduate Joe Rector, winner of this year's first two SIRC-it legs, honoring a commitment at Hanover College, consistent contender Noppert stepped up for his first series victory.

The 38-year old runner finished second to Rector in the previous weekend's SIRC-it Lakeside 5K at Brookville (18:12) and was third overall in the Trojan Trot 5K opener at St. Leon July 12 in the exact same time.

West Harrison's Bill Cannon, 48, marked his third consecutive SIRC-it 5K Walk title at Rising Sun Saturday, finishing well ahead of all the competition in 33:16.

Dillsboro's Bobbie Purvis, 44, won the Shiner Dash 5K Walk women's title, placing second overall in 39:38.

A total of 115 runners and 24 race walkers finished Saturday's fund-raiser for the Rising Sun High School cross country program.

5K Run men's age group winners included: Nick Schuster, 12; Brayden Ryan, 13; Sean Groves, 16; Dustin Beach, 17; Brytton Rogers, 20; Joe Cunningham, 27; Marc Lewis, 33; Noppert; Jim Cole, 43; Ronnie McAllister, 49; Mark Knigga, 54; Dillsboro's David Fryman, 56; Wayne Doehlman, 69; and Aurora's Jim Rector, 73.

5K Run women's age group winners were Heidi Kane, 10,; Megan Cole, 13; Sarah Ruehl, 16; Isabella Gramaglia, 17; Liz Schornick, 20; Kelli McFadden, 28; Lisa Andi, 32; Edith Wynn, 35; Kelly Schoenefeld, 44; Haefeli; Dena Steiner, 54; Sherry Hyden, 61; and Guilford's Arlene Wilgenbusch, 72.

Downtown Aurora's 12th annual Knight Flight 5K Run/Walk continues the SIRC-it this coming Saturday as the fourth in the five-race series, starting at 8:30 a.m.

 
Shiner 5K results
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 11:32 AM

Running

 

1st Annual

SHINER DASH 5K

RUN/WALK

Saturday, July 26

At Rising Sun

 

5K RUN

(3.1 miles)

OVERALL MEN ’S WINNER

1. Justin Noppert, 38, Lawrenceburg, 18:26

OVERALL WOMEN’S WINNER

4. Laura Schweitzer Haefeli, 46, Del Norte, Colo., 19:06

 

Top 10 finishers:

1. Justin Noppert, 38, Lawrenceburg, 18:26

2. Dustin Beach, 17, Dillsboro, 18:53

3. Sean Groves, 16, Dillsboro, 19:01

4. Laura Schweitzer Haefeli, 46, Del Norte, Colo., 19:06

5. Ronnie McAllister, 49, Batesville, 19:10

6. Claudio Gallegos, 16, Rising Sun, 19:15

7. Adam Rector, 16, Aurora, 19:16

8. Jim Cole, 43, Versailles, 19:22

9. Lisa Andi, 32, West Harrison, 19:28

10. Dwayne Steele, 36, Versailles, 19:55

 

Top 10 women’s finishers:

4. Laura Schweitzer Haefeli, 46, Del Norte, Colo., 19:06

9. Lisa Andi, 32, West Harrison, 19:28

17. Jenny Kane, 32, Lawrenceburg, 21:16

20. Ann Schweitzer Sorenson, 46, Bozeman, Mont., 21:36

21. Megan Cole, 13, Versailles, 21:40

32. Kelly Schoenefeld, 44, Lawrenceburg, 23:11

33. Heidi Kane, 10, Lawrenceburg, 23:17

35. Isabella Gramaglia, 17, Versailles, 23:34

36. Kelli McFadden, 28, Cleves, Ohio, 23:41

38. Aly Minks, 19, Rising Sun, 24:02

 

Age group winners:

 

MEN UNDER 13 – 23. Nick Schuster,12, Carmel, 21:41

MEN 13-14 – 22. Brayden Ryan, 13, West Harrison, 21:40

MEN 15-16 - 3. Sean Groves, 16, Dillsboro, 19:01

MEN 17-19 - 2. Dustin Beach, 17, Dillsboro, 18:53

MEN 20-24 – 30. Brytton Rogers, 20, Versailles, 22:19

MEN 25-29 – 26. Joe Cunningham, 27, Bloomfield, 22:03

MEN 30-34 – 83. Marc Lewis, 33, Lawrenceburg, 30:14

MEN 35-39 - 1. Justin Noppert, 38, Lawrenceburg, 18:26

MEN 40-44 - 8. Jim Cole, 43, Versailles, 19:22

MEN 45-49 - 5. Ronnie McAllister, 49, Batesville, 19:10

MEN 50-54 – 54. Mark Knigga, 54, Lawrenceburg, 26:42

MEN 55-59 – 40. David Fryman, 56, Dillsboro, 24:22

MEN 60-69 – 25. Wayne Doehlman, 69, Fairfield, Ohio, 22:02

MEN 70 & UP – 89. Jim Rector, 73, Aurora, 31:17

 

WOMEN UNDER 13 - 33. Heidi Kane, 10, Lawrenceburg, 23:17

WOMEN 13-14 - 21. Megan Cole, 13, Versailles, 21:40

WOMEN 15-16 – 46. Sarah Ruehl, 16, Lawrenceburg, 25:07

WOMEN 17-19 - 35. Isabella Gramaglia, 17, Versailles, 23:34

WOMEN 20-24 – 86. Liz Schornick, 20, Lawrenceburg, 30:41

WOMEN 25-29 - 36. Kelli McFadden, 28, Cleves, Ohio, 23:41

WOMEN 30-34 - 9. Lisa Andi, 32, West Harrison, 19:28

WOMEN 35-39 – 64. Edith Wynn, 35, Aurora, 27:38

WOMEN 40-44 - 32. Kelly Schoenefeld, 44, Lawrenceburg, 23:11

WOMEN 45-49 - 4. Laura Schweitzer Haefeli, 46, Del Norte, Colo., 19:06

WOMEN 50-54 – 75. Dena Steiner, 54, Lawrenceburg, 29:32

WOMEN 60-69 – 44. Sherry Hyden, 61, Hamilton, Ohio, 24:55

WOMEN 70 & UP – 104. Arlene Wilgenbusch, 72, Guilford, 37:03

TOTAL RUNNERS: 115

 

5K WALK

(3.1 miles)

 

OVERALL MEN ”S WINNER

1. Bill Cannon, 48, West Harrison, 33:16

OVERALL WOMEN’S WINNER

2. Bobbie Purvis, 44, Dillsboro, 39:38

 

Top 10 finishers:

1. Bill Cannon, 48, West Harrison, 33:16

2. Bobbie Purvis, 44, Dillsboro, 39:38

3. Alecia Fryman, 55, Dillsboro, 43:00

4. Ginger Kincaid, 43, Rising Sun, 46:03

5. Karsen Cook, 17, Rising Sun, 46:04

6. Sarah Lansing, 35, Lawrenceburg, 46:14

7. Marty Ryan, 45, West Harrison, 46:45

8. Connie Mitchell, 49, Lawrenceburg, 46:45

9. David Pruitt, 54, Lawrenceburg, 48:37

10. Brenda Bruns, 55, Lawrenceburg, 48:56

 

Age group winners:

WOMEN UNDER 20 - 5. Karsen Cook, 17, Rising Sun, 46:04

WOMEN 20-39 - 6. Sarah Lansing, 35, Lawrenceburg, 46:14

WOMEN 40 & UP - 2. Bobbie Purvis, 44, Dillsboro, 39:38

 MEN UNDER 20 – 15. Ethan Rahschulte, 6, Bloomfield, 58:18

MEN 40 & UP - 1. Bill Cannon, 48, West Harrison, 33:16

TOTAL WALKERS: 24

 
Tryouts for Rising Sun Balldawgs 2015 Season
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 11:28 AM

The Rising Sun Balldawgs 10U, 12U and 13U baseball teams will be holding open tryouts for next season’s team on Thursday, July 31 and August 7 at 6:30 pm with check-in at 6 pm, Saturday, August 9 and Sunday, August 10 at 2 pm with check-in at 1:30 pm.

Tryouts will be held at the Lion's Club field located behind the Rising Sun (Ohio Co) Elementary Middle School. Players only need to attend to one day. For more information or if you can not make the open tryouts but would still like to try out please call Steven Jimenez at 812-438-5063.

 
Paintball, golf to help vets and Woods foundation
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 12:01 PM

The 5th 155 Gun Battery Unit that served in Vietnam 1967-70 will be holding a pair of fund-raising events for a group reunion.

On Saturday, July 26 from noon to midnight, a paint ball tournament will be hosted by Jim Boes at 6980 Nelson Road. Cost is $20 if you have your own equipment or $25 if not (includes 500 paint balls). Also, includes all you can eat.

On Sunday, July 27 at 9 a.m., there will be a 4-man golf scramble at the Dearborn Country Club with the proceeds being shared with the unit's alumni fund and the Jovante Woods Foundation. The son of former  Cincinnati Bengal running back Ickey Woods died from an asthma attack in 2010.

Woods and talk show host Gary Burbank are expected to be on hand.

Cost is $60 per person and includes breakfast, lunch and golf cart.

 
Bowman night time 5K
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 11:58 AM

Runners and walkers have been touring southeastern Indiana for various 5K Run/Walk but not everyone is an early riser.

If that's the case then plan on the Second Annual Donald Bowman Scholarship 5K Night Run/Walk on Saturday, Aug. 9 and bring a flashlight.

The event raises funds to benefit the Donald Bowman Scholarship Fund in remembrance of Donald Bowman who passed away from cancer in 2010.

Registration is 7 p.m. with the race starting at 9 p.m. at Vineyard Gold Course in Quercus Grove.

Awards will be given to the top male an female runners and the top two in each age group.

Drawings for over 50 prizes and an iPad will be held.

There will be an award for the fastest team and largest team.

Entry fee is $15 before Aug. 5 and $25 on race day. Pre-registration guarantees a t-shirt and bag. Online registration can be done at www.StuartRoadRacing.com

Mail entry form and fee to Janet Bowman, 7417 Salem Ridge Road, Aurora, IN 47001. Make checks payable to Donald Bowman Scholarship Fund.

Call Danika Brindley at 812-584-8454 with any questions or email her at dbrindley@student.hondros.edu

 
Paintball, golf to help vets and Woods foundation
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 11:24 AM

The 5th 155 Gun Battery Unit that served in Vietnam 1967-70 will be holding a pair of fund-raising events for a group reunion.

On Saturday, July 26 from noon to midnight, a paint ball tournament will be hosted by Jim Boes at 6980 Nelson Road. Cost is $20 if you have your own equipment or $25 if not (includes 500 paint balls). Also, includes all you can eat.

On Sunday, July 27 at 9 a.m., there will be a 4-man golf scramble at the Dearborn Country Club with the proceeds being shared with the unit's alumni fund and the Jovante Woods Foundation. The son of former  Cincinnati Bengal running back Ickey Woods died from an asthma attack in 2010.

Woods and talk show host Gary Burbank are expected to be on hand.

Cost is $60 per person and includes breakfast, lunch and golf cart.

 
WWII vet honored by Reds
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 11:22 AM

It was a great day for Bill Rowling as he was honored at the Cincinnati Reds game Thursday, July 10. He received a standing ovation from 32,000 fans in attendance as he stood atop the Reds dugout and his story was told to the crowd by the announcer and on the big screen TV. He was hailed as a World War II Veteran, Prisoner of War and Purple Heart Recipient.

He had his own cheering section as he was accompanied by PG and Paula Gentrup and their grandson, Grady Walter; son-in-law Tom “Stoney” Stonefield, Joe Alig and Ron & Connie Spurlock.

Bill said it was a day he will never forget as he has been a Reds fan since he was a youngster.

Bill was telling the story about when he and his son-in-law, Stoney, drove to New York so they could attend the last game at Yankee Stadium on September 21, 2008 and how much he has enjoyed baseball for so many years. He faithfully listens to and watches the Reds.

Bill served in the 8th Army Air Force with the 388th Bombardment Group, stationed in England, and was the ball turret gunner on a B-17 called the Iza Angel. On Feb. 20, 1944, on their 16th bombing mission, they were shot down.

He had just turned 20 years old and two of his fellow B-17 members were killed that day.

Bill’s plane was shot down by German fighter planes and he was soon captured and spent the next 17 months in a Prisoner of War camp in Germany. He was finally liberated by General Patton’s troops when the war ended in Europe on May 8, 1945.

Today, Bill lives in Rising Sun and is retired from General Electric’s Evendale Plant.

He will be going to Washington, D.C., this September where he will be one of the four wreath presenters at the Tomb of the Unknowns at Arlington National Cemetery on the next trip for Veterans from Southeastern Indiana.

PG Gentrup and Ron Spurlock worked with the Cincinnati Reds to make this day possible for Bill Rowling, a True American Hero.

Meanwhile, Lawrenceburg native and Ohio County Veterans Service Officer PG Gentrup will be honored as a hometown hero during the Reds’ game Tuesday, July 29.

Gentrup is a tireless veterans’ advocate and family man. Besides being the Ohio County Veterans Service officer, he also is active in several veterans groups and organizes bus trips to Washington for his fellow vets.

To cheer on Gentrup, tickets can be purchased at www.reds.com/lawrenceburg, passcode is PGGENT.

You can also find the flyer on Register Publications’ Facebook page.

 
Shiner 5K returns to summer series
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 09, 2014 11:11 AM

The Rising Sun High School Cross-Country team is hosting the 1st Annual Shiner Dash 5k Run/Walk on July 26.

The race start a 8:30 a.m. at Rising Sun High School.

Prizes for top male/female finishers and top three in each age group.

Entry fee is $10 without a t-shirt before July 18, $15 with t-hirt, $20 race day with shirt (while supply last) or $15 race day without t-shirt.

This race is one of five races that makes up the Southeast Indiana Racing SIRC-it. These races typically draw 100-200 runners at individual events and each serves as a fundraiser for local high school cross-country teams. The Shiners hope to raise money to fund this event through generous sponsorships from local businesses that support and promote student participation in great sports like cross-country. If you choose to sponsor this 5k event, your business will be recognized at the race.

$100 sponsorship- Business listed on back of race t-shirts

$50 or less sponsorship or donation- Thank you and listed on thank you poster displayed at race registration

If you have questions about the event, please email Caitlin Sauerhage, cross-country coach and race coordinator at csauerhage@risingsun.kl2.in.us

For more information about the Southeast Indiana Racing SIRC-it or the Shiner 5k, race info and registration can be found at stuartroadracing.com.

 
Scramble to benefit hoopsters
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, July 02, 2014 12:52 PM

The Rising Sun boys’ basketball program will be hosting a golf scramble on Saturday, July 19 at Vineyard Golf Course in Quercus Grove. It is an 8:30 am shotgun start.

Entry fee is $200 per team for $50 per golfer. Prizes will be awarded for first, second and third place teams along with individual prizes for longest drive, closest to the pin and longest putt. There will also be door prizes and optional skins.

All proceeds will benefit the Rising Sun boys’ basketball program.

Send your entry fee to Rising Sun High School in care of Chris Jones, 210 Henrietta St., Rising Sun, IN 47040. Early entry deadline is Friday, July 11. (Day of registration for teams is $220.)

For more information, please contact Chris Jones at cjones@risingsun.k12.in.us or Brian Graham at bgraham@risingsun.k12.in.us. They can also be reached at 812-438-2652.

Those interested in helping sponsor event or make a donation should also contact either coach Jones or coach Graham.

 
94 a B.A.A.D. number
Written by thillman   
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 10:56 AM

Jeff Rumsey won the third Annual B.A.A.A.D. Prescription Abuse Awareness 5K held on June 14 in Rising Sun.

A total of 94 runners and walkers took part in the event through the streets of Rising Sun.

Official results by Stuart Road Racing included:

5K Run

PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME

1 1 M30 Jeff Rumsey, 34, Rising Sun 16:58

2 1 M19 Kyle Hall, 20, Dillsboro, 18:30

3 2 M30 Jim Cole, 43, Versailles, 18:38

4 1 M15 Tristan Brown, 15, Rising Sun, 19:40

5 1 JrW Megan Cole, 13, Versailles, 20:10

6 1 W30 Amie Tighe, 38, Dillsboro, 20:46

7 3 M30 Gordon Fox, 49, Lawrenceburg, 21:02

8 2 W30 Jennifer Wallace, 38, Mt. Orab, OH 22:44

9 1 W15 Hannah Faulkner, 16, Greendale, 23:49

10 2 W15 Sydney Willhite, 18, Rising Sun, 23:52

11 1 W19 Ashley Bowling, 26, Rising Sun, 23:54

12 1 M50 Mark Knigga, 54, Lawrenceburg, 24:27

13 2 M19 Joe Paul, 27, West Harrison, 24:37

14 3 W15 Taylor Grehl, 15, Aurora, 24:47

15 1 W50 Pam McClure, 54, Rising Sun, 25:15

16 1 JrM Derak Woytsek, 14, Rising Sun, 25:52

17 3 W30 Amanda Blanton, 32, Greendale, 26:00

18 2 JrM Kendal Montgomery, 10, Rising Sun, 26:14

19 3 JrM Zachery Alexander, 9, Rising Sun, 26:15

20 4 W15 Julia Botkins, 16, Greendale, 26:49

21 4 M30 Dennis Gifford, 44, Dillsboro, 26:51

22 2 M50 Joseph Sanchez, 51, Lawrenceburg, 26:58

23 4 JrM Keaton Hettinger, 9, Rising Sun, 26:59

24 5 JrM Brady Works, 9, Rising Sun, 27:09

25 5 M30 Jeff Bennett, 45, Aurora, 27:31

26 2 W19 Wesley Edwards, 25, Dillsboro, 27:34

27 4 W30 Jerilyn Lambert, 32, Rising Sun, 28:02

28 5 W30 Destiny Rutzel, 36, Moores Hill, 28:41

29 3 W19 Danika Brindley, 26, Sunman, 28:41

30 6 W30 Ashley McClure, 30, Dillsboro, 29:35

31 7 W30 Erin Bennett, 39, Aurora, 30:14

32 6 JrM Brogan Radcliff, 10, Rising Sun, 30:50

33 6 M30 Bobby Hannah, 49, Rising Sun, 30:56

34 7 M30 Tim Lambert, 33, Rising Sun, 32:07

35 2 W50 Jane Hollingsworth, 50, Aurora, 32:14

36 8 W30 Jamie Barhorst, 40, Cinti, OH 32:43

37 7 JrM Steven McAndrew, 7, Aurora, 33:36

38 9 W30 Sharon McAndrew, 45, Aurora, 33:36

39 2 JrW Anjuliana Cash, 11, Moores Hill, 34:05

40 3 W50 Sunny Anders, 59, Osgood, 34:30

41 10 W30 Heather Powell, 34, Aurora, 35:18

42 11 W30 Kara Phelps, 33, Lawrenceburg, 38:12

43 12 W30 Jamie Works, 37, Rising Sun, 38:23

44 3 JrW Gracie White, 9, Rising Sun, 38:35

45 13 W30 Erin Harrell, 35, Rising Sun, 39:52

46 14 W30 Raine Higham, 43, Rising Sun, 39:52

47 4 JrW Chloe Ballard, 8, Rising Sun, 41:46

 Walkers

5K Wak PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME

1 1 M19 Brandon Ballard, 22, Lawrenceburg, 34:32

2 1 W40 Daniley Elder, 51, Dillsboro, 34:40

3 2 W40 Tammy Schwing, 41, Rising Sun, 40:19

4 1 JrW Madeleine Earks, 13, Moores Hill, 40:29

5 2 JrW Ryley Elder, 14, Dillsboro, 40:41

6 1 W19

Brittany Philpot, 20, Rising Sun, 41:10

7 2 W19 Lauren Philpot, 22, Dillsboro, 41:13

8 3 W40 Stacy Philpot, 44, Rising Sun, 41:15

9 1 W15 Ginny Philpot, 16, Rising Sun, 41:19

10 3 W19 Shay Brown, 23, Rising Sun, 41:19

11 4 W40 Holly Radcliff, 42, Rising Sun, 41:34

12 5 W40 Aimee Ballard, 43, Rising Sun, 42:20

13 6 W40 Angie Althoff, 43, Bennington, 42:20

14 4 W19 Jennifer Parsons, 27, Rising Sun, 42:31

15 1 M40 Steve Stewart, 51, Rising Sun, 42:31

16 7 W40 Lois Fish, 53, Rising Sun, 45:55

17 8 W40 Julie Gray, 43, Milan, 46:37

18 9 W40 Gina Maiden, 44, Patriot, 46:41

19 3 JrW Allee Howlett, 13, Rising Sun, 46:41

20 10 W40 Carol Stapleton, 48, Rising Sun, 47:12

21 11 W40 Kelly Wilhite, 49, Rising Sun, 47:12

22 5 W19 Jennifer Anglin, 33, Rising Sun, 47:31

23 12 W40 Sherry Roland, 44, Lawrenceburg, 47:51

24 13 W40 Kathy Reeves, 52, Moores Hill, 48:30

25 2 M40 Stephen Bradley, 49, Lawrenceburg, 49:02

26 14 W40 Allyson Schleicher, 63, Rising Sun, 49:48

27 15 W40 Trish Smith, 60, Lawrenceburg, 49:54

28 16 W40 Debby Walter, 50, Aurora, 49:55

29 6 W19 Emily Brown, 26, Madison, 50:27

30 7 W19 Kate Vollmer, 25, Osgood, 50:28

31 17 W40 Sue Brown, 54, Rising Sun, 50:29

32 18 W40 Janet Bowman, 56, Aurora, 51:31

33 8 W19 Alyse Knapp, 25, Moores Hill, 51:32

34 4 JrW Kinsley Griffith, 13, Florence, 52:31

35 9 W19 Jess Griffith, 37, Florence, 52:34

36 1 JrM Carson Griffith, 7, Vevey, 52:35

37 19 W40 Kerrie Ballard, 46, Lawrenceburg, 52:59

38 2 M19 Steven Cate, 37, Rising Sun, 53:25

39 20 W40 Billie Ralph, 54, Rising Sun, 53:26

40 5 JrW Olivia Cate, 6, Rising Sun, 53:27

41 10 W19 Kristie Cate, 38, Rising Sun, 53:27

42 11 W19 Amy Griffith, 37, Florence, 54:13

43 12 W19 Cynthia Robinson, 26, Florence, 54:14

44 3 M19 Brandon Griffith, 37, Florence, 54:44

45 3 M40 Travis Griffith, 42, Florence, 54:44

46 1 M15 Trayton Griffith, 15, Florence, 54:45

47 2 JrM Aiden Griffith, 9, Vevey, 54:45 

 
«StartPrev12345NextEnd»